ЗОНА КАТАНИЯ

PARADISKI SKIING AREA OPENING
from 16/12/2017 to 22/04/2018


LES ARCS / PEISEY-VALLANDRY SKIING AREA OPENING
from 16/12/2017 to 28/04/2018


 

Modern infrastructures, men and women passionate about doing all they can to make sure you enjoy yourself … The extent of the ski area makes Paradiski (Les Arcs/Peisey-Vallandry/la Plagne) an ideal arena for riders and beginners alike: wide pistes, natural ungroomed pistes, forests sheltered from bad weather, play areas, des snowparks, tracks… Come out to play in a snow-rider's paradise!

Paradiski YUGE

(Re)Discover the Paradiski area as you never have before using the all new YUGE app.<br/> Where can we ski in the sun today? Which route will suit my ability? What après-ski activities are their nearby? …YUGE has the answers to all these questions for you and in line with your wishes!
Paradiski YUGE is THE facility that you’re missing and which you won’t be able to do without!

Galerie photos
Paradiski Key figures
ARC 1600
склоны
  • Arpette 1
  • Arpette 2
  • Arpette 3
  • Belvedere 3
  • Belvedere 4
  • Bois De Saule
  • Clapet
  • Combettes
  • Gollet
  • Jardin Millerette
  • Lutins
  • Mont Blanc
  • Piste Des Animaux
  • Snowpark 2
  • Stade Vezaille
  • Traversee 1
  • Arolles
  • Cachette
  • Clair Blanc
  • Clocheret
  • Granges
  • Malgovert
  • Snowpark 1
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Bas
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Haut
  • Violettes
  • Comborciere
  • Fond Blanc
  • Muguet
  • Rouelles
  • Arpette 3
  • Belvedere 4
  • Clapet
  • Clair Blanc
  • Clocheret
  • Malgovert
  • Comborciere
  • Fond Blanc
  • Muguet
кресельных
  • Funi Arc En Ciel (07:30 - 20:00)
  • Tsd Arpette. (09:30 - 16:50)
  • Tsd Cachette (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Mont Blanc (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Ts Clocheret (09:30 - 16:45)
  • Ts Combettes (09:15 - 17:00)
  • Tk Millerette (09:15 - 17:05)
  • Tk Snowpark (09:30 - 16:55)
  • Tk Tommelet (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tk Vezaille (09:25 - 16:50)
ARC 1800
склоны
  • Le Cube
  • Les Pingouins
  • Barmont
  • Belvedere 2
  • Chantel
  • Charmettoger
  • Grands Melezes
  • L'alpage
  • Les Cabanes
  • Traversee 2
  • Acces Arc-peisey Haut
  • Carreley
  • Col Des Frettes
  • Froide Fontaine
  • Golf
  • Grand Renard
  • Le Boarder
  • Les Coqs
  • Petit Renard
  • Reches
  • Stade De Slalom 1800 Bas
  • Vagere
  • Acces Arc-peisey Haut
  • Col Des Frettes
  • Grand Renard
  • Petit Renard
кресельных
  • Tph Dahu (08:45 - 23:00)
  • Tc Transarc 1 (09:15 - 16:35)
  • Tc Transarc 2 (09:30 - 16:45)
  • Tc Villards (09:00 - 19:30)
  • Tsd Carreley (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Vagere (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Ts Charmettoger (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Ts Jardin Alpin (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tr Golf (09:30 - 17:15)
  • Tr Mur Escalade (11:00 - 17:00)
ARC 2000
склоны
  • Bas Kl
  • Boarder Bleu
  • Bosse De La Flamme
  • Chalets
  • Col De La Chal
  • Dent Du Peigne
  • Edelweiss
  • Eldorador
  • Lac Des Combes
  • Marais
  • Marmottes
  • Piste A Stef
  • Plan
  • Plan Des Eaux
  • Plan Vert
  • Reservoir
  • St Jacques
  • Vallee De L'arc 1
  • Vallee De L'arc 2
  • Vallee De L'arc 3
  • Arandelieres 1
  • Arandelieres 2
  • Boarder Rouge
  • Grand Col
  • Lac
  • Plagnettes
  • Teppes
  • Tuffes
  • Aiguille Rouge
  • Combes
  • Cretes
  • Dou De Homme
  • Droset
  • Genepi
  • Lanches
  • Ours
  • Refuge
  • Robert Blanc
  • Bas Kl
  • Boarder Bleu
  • Col De La Chal
  • Dent Du Peigne
  • Edelweiss
  • Marais
  • Plan
  • Plan Des Eaux
  • Plan Vert
  • Reservoir
  • Vallee De L'arc 2
  • Vallee De L'arc 3
  • Arandelieres 1
  • Arandelieres 2
  • Boarder Rouge
  • Grand Col
  • Lac
  • Plagnettes
  • Teppes
  • Tuffes
  • Aiguille Rouge
  • Combes
  • Cretes
  • Dou De Homme
  • Droset
  • Genepi
  • Lanches
  • Ours
  • Refuge
  • Robert Blanc
кресельных
  • Tph Aiguille Rouge (10:00 - 16:15)
  • Tc Varet (09:30 - 16:50)
  • Tb Cabriolet (08:45 - 23:30)
  • Tsd Arcabulle (09:15 - 16:45)
  • Tsd Pre St Esprit (09:00 - 16:50)
  • Tsd Bois De L'ours (09:15 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Marmottes (09:00 - 16:55)
  • Tsd Plagnettes (09:20 - 16:45)
  • Ts Comborciere (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Ts Grand Col (09:45 - 16:35)
  • Ts Lanchettes (09:20 - 16:40)
  • Ts Saint Jacques (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Tk Lac Combes 1 (09:00 - 16:55)
  • Tk Rhodos (08:45 - 16:45)
  • Tlc Plan Vert (09:30 - 17:10)
  • Tlc Eterlou (09:30 - 17:00)
  • Tr Eldorador (09:30 - 17:10)
  • Tr Flamme Olympique (09:30 - 17:00)
ESPACE LUDIQUE
склоны
  • Big Air Bag
  • Water Slide
  • Air Tubing
  • Le Slalom
  • La Luge
  • Rodeo Luge
  • Big Air Bag
  • Water Slide
  • Air Tubing
  • Rodeo Luge
кресельных
    ITINERAIRES DE FONDS
    склоны
    • Itineraire 1800
    • Itineraire 2000
    кресельных
      PEISEY VALLANDRY
      склоны
      • Flocon
      • Barmont.
      • Belvedere 1
      • Cabri
      • Foret 1
      • Foret 2
      • Grive
      • Liais Grizzly
      • Maitaz
      • Plan Bois
      • Poney
      • Renard
      • Retour Plan
      • Rhodos
      • Traversee 3
      • Aigle
      • Belette
      • Blanchot
      • Chrono Speed
      • Combe.
      • Lia Combe Ecureuil
      • Morey
      • Myrtilles
      • Ours.
      • Ourson
      • Perdrix
      • Stade De Slalom Pv
      • Bosses
      • Ecureuils
      кресельных
      • Tb Lonzagne (08:55 - 17:30)
      • Tsd Derby (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Tsd Grizzly (09:15 - 16:45)
      • Tsd Peisey (09:15 - 16:55)
      • Tsd Vallandry (09:15 - 16:55)
      • Ts 2300 (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Ts Parchey (09:05 - 16:35)
      • Tk Cabri (09:30 - 16:35)
      • Tk Combe (09:30 - 16:45)
      • Tk Flocon (09:30 - 16:35)
      PEISEY VALLANDRY NORDIQUE
      склоны
      • L'eau Salee
      • La Croe (stade De Biathlon)
      • Les Dzirpes
      • La Gouille
      • Le Tumelet
      • Le Vigerand
      • Pre Envers
      • Woops
      • Beaupraz
      • Le Mone
      • L'epinerie
      • La Culaz
      • Pont Romane
      • Piste De Luge
      • Itineraire Pietons
      кресельных
        VILLAROGER
        склоны
        • Les Lys
        • Pre
        • Rhonaz
        • Villaroger
        • Aiguille Rouge
        • Sollieres
        • Stade De Slalom De Solliet
        • Solliet
        кресельных
        • Ts Droset (09:35 - 16:45)
        • Ts Plan Des Violettes (09:25 - 16:30)
        • Ts Replat (09:15 - 17:05)
        • Tk Rhonaz (00:00 - 23:59)
        • Tlc Tetras (09:15 - 17:05)

        To the top




        Live from the slopes with R'Les Arcs

        Contact the ski area