• Забронировать
  • Купите свой ски-пасс
См. Результаты

L’achat de forfaits de ski est indisponible.

Opening from July 4 to August 29, 2020

LIVE

Среда 15 Июль обновил 07-15-2020 до 8:06

Opening from July 4 to August 29, 2020

Забронировать

См. Результаты

Buy your
ski pass


L’achat de forfaits de ski est indisponible.
Book
your stay
Buy your
ski pass
  1. Les Arcs
  2. лыжИ
  3. Le Domaine Skiable
  4. ЗОНА КАТАНИЯ
  5. Ouverture des pistes et remontées mécaniques
ARC 1600
склоны
  • Jardin Millerette (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Piste Des Animaux (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Stade Vezaille (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arpette 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Belvedere 3 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Belvedere 4 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Bois De Saule (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Clapet (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Combettes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Gollet (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lutins (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Mont Blanc (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Snowpark 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Traversee 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arolles (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Cachette (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Clair Blanc (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Clocheret (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Granges (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Snowpark 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Bas (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Stade De Slalom 1600 Haut (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Fond Blanc (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Malgovert (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Rouelles (00:00 - 23:59)
кресельных
  • Arc En Ciel (08:30 - 19:30)
  • Arpette. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Cachette. (09:15 - 16:50)
  • Mont Blanc. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Clocheret. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Combettes. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Millerette (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Snowpark (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Tommelet (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vezaille (00:00 - 23:59)
ARC 1800
склоны
  • 1ere Glisse 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • 1ers Virages 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Les Cabanes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arpette 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arpette 3 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Barmont (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Belvedere 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Chantel (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Charmettoger (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Grands Melezes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • L'alpage (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Traversee 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Acces Arc-peisey Haut (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Carreley (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Col Des Frettes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Froide Fontaine (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Golf (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Grand Renard (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Les Coqs (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Petit Renard (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Reches (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Stade De Slalom Teras (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vagere (00:00 - 23:59)
кресельных
  • Dahu (08:30 - 19:15)
  • Transarc 1 (09:15 - 16:40)
  • Transarc 2 (09:15 - 16:40)
  • Villards (08:45 - 17:30)
  • Carreley. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vagere. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Charmettoger. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Jardin Alpin (00:00 - 23:59)
  • 1ers Virages 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • 1ere Glisse 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
ARC 2000
склоны
  • Bas Kl (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Marais (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Boarder Bleu (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Bosse De La Flamme (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Chalets (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Col De La Chal (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Dent Du Peigne (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Edelweiss (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Eldorador (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lac Des Combes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Marmottes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Piste A Stef (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plan (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plan Des Eaux (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plan Vert (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Reservoir (00:00 - 23:59)
  • St Jacques (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vallee De L'arc 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vallee De L'arc 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vallee De L'arc 3 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Vallee De L'arc 4 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arandelieres 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Arandelieres 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Boarder Rouge (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Grand Col (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lac (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Muguet (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plagnettes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Secret (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Teppes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Tuffes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Aiguille Rouge (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Combes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Comborciere (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Cretes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Dou De Homme (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Droset (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Genepi (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lanches (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Ours (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Refuge (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Robert Blanc (00:00 - 23:59)
кресельных
  • Aiguille Rouge.. (09:45 - 16:20)
  • Varet (09:30 - 16:30)
  • Cabriolet (09:15 - 17:00)
  • Arcabulle (09:30 - 16:40)
  • Pre St Esprit (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Bois De L'ours (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Comborciere (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Marmottes. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plagnettes. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Grand Col. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lanchettes (00:00 - 23:59)
  • St Jacques. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Lac Combes 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Rhodos (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Plan Vert. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Eldorador. (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Eterlou (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Flamme Olympique (00:00 - 23:59)
ESPACE LUDIQUE
склоны
  • Foret Des Pitchoune (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Piste Aux Etoiles Le Slalom (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Le Toboggan (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Water Slide (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Luge 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
  • Luge 2000 (00:00 - 23:59)DIMANCHE TOUT L'HIVER 13:30 - 16:15
кресельных
    ITINERAIRES DE FONDS
    склоны
    • Itineraire 1800 (00:00 - 23:59)
    • Itineraire 2000 (00:00 - 23:59)
    кресельных
      ITINERAIRES PIETONS
      склоны
      • Chemin De Bellecote (00:00 - 23:59)
      • Chemin De Courbaton (00:00 - 23:59)
      • Chemin Des Vernettes (00:00 - 23:59)
      • Chemin Du Canal (00:00 - 23:59)
      • Col De La Chal (00:00 - 23:59)
      • La Petite Chal (00:00 - 23:59)
      • Les Sapins (00:00 - 23:59)
      кресельных
        ITINERAIRES SKI ALPINISME
        склоны
        • La Pierre Blanche (00:00 - 23:59)
        • La Verdache (00:00 - 23:59)
        • Les Tetras (00:00 - 23:59)
        кресельных
          JARDINS D'ENFANTS
          склоны
          • Jardin 2000 (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Charmettoger (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Club Med (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Du Rey (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Lauzieres (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Le Castor (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Peisey Bas (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Pierre Blanche (00:00 - 23:59)
          • Jardin Vallandry (00:00 - 23:59)
          кресельных
            PEISEY VALLANDRY
            склоны
            • Cabri (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Flocon (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Barmont (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Belvedere 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Foret 1 (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Foret 2 (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Grive (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Maitaz (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Parchey (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Plan Bois (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Poney (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Renard (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Rhodos (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Traversee 3 (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Aigle (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Belette (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Combe (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Morey (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Myrtilles (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Ours (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Ourson (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Perdrix (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Stade De Slalom Pv (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Bosses (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Ecureuils (00:00 - 23:59)
            кресельных
            • Lonzagne (09:00 - 18:00)
            • Derby (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Grizzly (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Peisey (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Vallandry (09:15 - 16:50)
            • 2300 (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Parchey (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Cabri. (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Combe. (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Flocon. (00:00 - 23:59)
            PEISEY VALLANDRY NORDIQUE
            склоны
            • Woops (00:00 - 23:59)
            • L'eau Salee (00:00 - 23:59)
            • La Croe (stade De Biathlon) (00:00 - 23:59)
            • La Gouille (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Le Tumelet (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Le Vigerand (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Les Dzirpes (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Beaupraz (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Le Cassinet (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Le Mone (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Pre Envers (00:00 - 23:59)
            • L'epinerie (00:00 - 23:59)
            • La Culaz (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Pont Romane (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Piste De Luge (00:00 - 23:59)
            • Itineraire Pietons (00:00 - 23:59)
            кресельных
              VILLAROGER
              склоны
              • Les Lys (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Pre (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Rhonaz (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Villaroger (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Aiguille Rouge. (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Sollieres (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Stade De Slalom De Solliet (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Solliet (00:00 - 23:59)
              кресельных
              • Droset. (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Plan Des Violettes (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Replat. (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Rhonaz. (00:00 - 23:59)
              • Tetras (00:00 - 23:59)
              DownloadDownload the piste map

              This website uses cookies to improve user experience. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy. Read more